Cookie Img
Call Us
Home » Products » Optic Fiber Passive Products » Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Patch Cord
Patch Cord
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 18
Product Description

RTPL provides the broadest choices of Patch Cord and Pigtails for the industries including FC, SC , ST, APC as well as UPC whether they are single mode , multimode, UPC, APC, or other specifications. With our state of art testing equipment & a group of experienced technicians, we make reliable and top quality patch cords and pigtails at a affordable price. Every patch cord supplied by RTPL is guaranteed to be well polished and exceeds the industry standard.We are offering our products in Middle East Countries like Egypt, United Arab Emirates, Saudi Arabia, Iran and many other countries like France, Russia, Asian Countries like, Japan, Australia.

FC/PC to SC;  FC/PC to ST;   FC/PC to APC;
SC to APC;   FC/PC to FC/PC


RIDDHI TELECOM PVT. LTD.
X


Back to top
RIDDHI TELECOM PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.